Pacific Beach Sunset

This beachfront Pacific Beach Sunset is situated within 15 minutes' walk from Calumet Park and provides quick access to Palisades Park. The accommodation also has 1 bedroom and includes a full kitchen with a microwave oven, refrigerators and kitchenware.

Located in the Pacific Beach district of San Diego, it is a 20-minute drive from San Diego International airport. This San Diego villa offers easy access to South Coast Wahines, set in 0.3 km away. Serving guests Italian dishes, Enoteca Adriano is about a 10-minute walk away. Pacific Beach Sunset is set a few steps from Tourmaline Surfing Park.

A tub and a separate toilet are provided in the San Diego accommodation.

San Diego Old Town Transportation Center train station is located within 20 minutes' drive from this 1-bathroom villa.

Reservar Pacific Beach Sunset San Diego

General information

Contact information

San Diego, Estados Unidos;

Reservas de Pacific Beach Sunset disponibles en 'habitaciones'

El número de teléfono de Pacific Beach Sunset no está disponible en nuestro sitio, si quieres llamar a Pacific Beach Sunset, visita la página web del hotel

Pacific Beach Sunset Ubicación

 San Diego, Estados Unidos

Ofertas de Pacific Beach Sunset Сasa de vacaciones

Escribir una reseña breve

Tu puntuación

(/10)
Por favor, introduce tu nombre
Por favor, introduce una dirección de correo electrónico válida

Características principales

Wi-Fi en habitaciones

Servicios de Pacific Beach Sunset

  • General

    Wifi
  • Régimen alimenticio

    Utensilios de cocina
  • Servicios de la habitación

    Wi-Fi en habitaciones
  • Patio
  • Servicio de té/ café
  • Artículos de baño gratis

Ofertas de Pacific Beach Sunset

Habitaciones